Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Omaha Notorious DIG801.02001070.6514658
2Mpls Reno & Gomorrah710.8751951290.6018519
3Des Moines Midwest How Mess Express620.751901330.5882353
4Omaha Burikats620.751921570.55014324
5Mpls Fantastic Bottoms and Where to Find Them620.751931590.54829544
6Mpls Ace Down Pass Up620.751941670.53739613
7Mpls Oppalance530.6251831600.5335277
8Mpls Jazzagals530.6251811630.5261628
9Mpls Las Malditas B530.6251791620.52492666
10Madison MadHausers440.51591800.46902654
11Milwaukee CREAM PUFFS350.3751641820.47398844
12Mpls Disco Queens350.3751631850.4683908
13Mpls Flamingos260.251531890.4473684
14Mpls Regulation Hotties170.1251401950.41791046
15Mpls Follow my OnlyFans account: Hit-Faced170.1251231990.38198757
16Mpls Dat Ace Tho080.01382000.40828404
17Mpls ESHAS Segunda Temporada 2.5080.01202000.375