Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Minnesota Gophers710.8751901500.5588235
2Austin Tony's Tigers710.8751941700.53296703
3Mpls Magnum620.751951640.54317546
4Chicago MABUHAY620.751791550.53592813
5USC Mrs. Micah Christenson620.751841610.53333336
6Mpls Las Malditas620.751871650.53125
7Omaha Moonlighters440.51851750.5138889
8Mpls #blessed440.51741780.4943182
9Madison MUTOMBO350.3751751780.4957507
10Madison Man Handlers350.3751701820.48295453
11Mpls MN Hybrids350.3751541720.47239265
12Mpls Feeling Kinda Cute260.251721840.48314607
13Mpls FISH TANK260.251691810.48285714
14Lincoln How I Set Your Mother260.251541850.45427728
15Mpls Weak Side Story260.251551940.44412607
16Omaha It's A Set Up170.1251551980.43909347