Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Chicago 2 Legit 2 Quit801.02001380.591716
2Manilla Barbie and the Ken Dolls620.751911690.53055555
3Bangkok Golden Flower620.751891680.5294118
4PR GTS530.6251901540.5523256
5Chicago No MA'AM530.6251841690.52124643
6Milwaukee Cream Puffs530.6251891740.5206612
7Minneapolis ESHAS2.5 "The Netflix Reboot"530.6251871740.51800555
8Washington, DC Hard Pass530.6251881750.5179063
9Chicago Podras? Jamas!440.51901790.51490515
10Chicago #OnlyFans440.51771710.5086207
11Chicago Attack440.51811750.50842696
12Manilla Aces & Queens440.51811810.5
13St. Louis New Directions440.51671740.48973608
14Chicago Outer Rim440.51761850.4875346
15St. Louis Plastics440.51711860.4789916
16Milwaukee Milkers350.3751681800.4827586
17Cincinnati Gang Bang Gals350.3751691850.47740114
18STL/CHI Desperate Houseboys350.3751641860.46857142
19Chicago Cherry Pop260.251511930.4389535
20Milwaukee Peaches080.01501980.43103448
21Milwaukee ChuPapi080.01532020.43098593