Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Madison MUTOMBO620.751921590.5470086
2Chicago Barbz620.751901650.53521127
3Venezuela Chill out620.751911670.53351957
4Cleveland I am Groot620.751911730.52472526
5Chicago Paulina Butchers620.751851730.51675975
6Chicago Board of Trade530.6251811490.54848486
7Chicago Daddy Chill530.6251941680.5359116
8Saint Louis Hot Shots530.6251891720.5235457
9Chicago MABUHAY530.6251781620.5235294
10Toronto United530.6251921780.51891893
11Pittsburgh Ladies Who Lunch530.6251831740.5126051
12St Louis MO Bangers Only530.6251751720.50432277
13TerraMar Mermaids530.6251741800.4915254
14Springfield Your Dad's Team440.51661820.4770115
15Cincinnati BTS: BornToSpike350.3751731670.5088235
16Lake Michigan Lady Lampreys350.3751791750.50564975
17Minneapolis Reno No Gomorrah350.3751801890.4878049
18Jamaica Rasta Warrior350.3751661870.47025496
19Milwaukee Chofas260.251491910.43823528
20Chicago Bumpers080.01591990.4441341
21Chicago Extra Tall080.01502030.42492917
22Chicago Together to Play080.01461980.4244186