Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Big Bics601.0152990.6055777
2Hot Girls Only510.8331441320.5217391
3MKE CRATERS420.6661451210.5451128
4Free Ballin420.6661391220.532567
5Poppers Preferred420.6661431260.5315985
6Fat DIX Energy420.6661491360.522807
7Set on My Face420.6661461350.519573
8Brian and the Big Digs240.3331401390.50179213
9DIX Daddies240.3331281390.47940075
10Orgullosas240.3331291420.47601476
11Podras? Jamas!260.251541910.4463768
12Minneapolis Pretty Little Blockers150.1661111480.42857143
13Chicago Flirt Alert060.01011510.40079364