Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Cincinnati Ace Holes801.01901600.54285717
2PR GTS710.8751941400.5808383
3Cincinnati Dig Pigs710.8751951470.5701754
4Puerto Rico Atlantis620.751901330.5882353
5New york Slaysians620.751911480.56342185
6Chicago Bitch Perfect530.6251891650.5338983
7Denver Unstable Unicorns530.6251771620.5221239
8NYC EZ Pass530.6251761630.51917404
9Toronto Real T440.51771430.553125
10Columbus Rush Hour440.51741570.52567977
11New York Chary's Angels350.3751751820.49019608
12Pittsburgh Kiss My Spike350.3751531800.45945945
13Pittsburgh Blockbusters350.3751421760.4465409
14Pittsburgh Pounders260.251611620.498452
15Columbus Meeh Ga Duyyy (P*****)260.251701850.47887325
16Pittsburgh Big Dalls170.1251302010.39274925
17Cleveland Pound It170.1251181970.37460318
18Cleveland LEVA Hott Mess080.0992000.33110368