Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1PR GTS801.01931430.5744048
2Toronto United801.02021520.5706215
3Puerto Rico BORINQUEN VOLLEY801.01991610.55277777
4Puerto Rico Islander530.6251861680.5254237
5TX Jungle Ballerz530.6251841690.52124643
6Lexington Love Handles440.51791660.51884055
7Toronto Clarkson's440.51871800.5095368
8Springfield Your Dad's Team440.51741680.50877196
9USA Jem and the Holograms440.51791730.50852275
10Chicago Punami440.51751710.50578034
11USA CARIBBEAN MIX440.51721800.48863637
12Columbus A Well VERSED Team350.3751861920.4920635
13Cleveland Urban Orchid350.3751691920.46814406
14DC Deadly Viper Assassination Squad260.251741880.48066297
15Allentown The HANKY Code260.251661970.45730028
16Pittsburgh Yinzers260.251551850.45588234
17Lexington White Lotus170.1251511970.43390805
18United States Who is She170.1251451940.42772862