Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Omaha Notorious D.I.G.710.8751961320.597561
2Omaha Burikats710.8751921420.5748503
3Omaha Snatches620.751891580.5446686
4Omaha Fuzzy Ninjas620.751881600.54022986
5Atlanta Pump Dump and Go620.751901740.521978
6St. Louis Plastics530.6251751820.49019608
7Lakeville Barbie and the Nutcrackers440.51881810.50948507
8New York Bing Bang Bong350.3751881790.51226157
9NYC Oxidators350.3751731790.49147728
10Lincoln Shuckin' and Shankin'350.3751451860.43806645
11HYC Fruit Stripes260.251671750.4883041
12Minneapolis The King's Men260.251681920.46666667
13Minneapolis Disco A GoGo170.1251361920.41463414
14Omaha Muffin Tops and Biscuit Bottoms170.1251331960.40425533