Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Omaha At It Again801.02001410.58651024
2Lincoln Yet Another Dig710.8752001670.5449591
3St. Louis Hot Shots620.751931580.54985756
4Omaha's Finest620.751891760.5178082
5Omaha Sets Before Marriage530.6251871830.5054054
6Minneapolis The Northmen440.51861660.52840906
7St. Louis Big Dig Energy440.51861750.5152355
8Philadelphia Liberty Bellas440.51841800.50549453
9Kansas City Shake That Pass440.51841820.5027322
10Minneapolis #blessed350.3751791870.48907104
11Milwaukee Chofas350.3751741870.48199445
12Bay Area Floor Play350.3751461870.43843845
13Omaha Ballerz260.251561910.44956774
14Omaha Yells Real Loud170.1251551900.44927537
15USA Hands on Fire080.01461950.4281525