Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Chicago Pok Poks801.02001710.53908354
2Milwaukee Milkers710.8751951340.5927052
3Milwaukee Spotted Cows710.8751971590.5533708
4Pittsburgh Hot Rods530.6251931650.53910613
5Pittsburgh Pandas530.6251901740.521978
6Ohio Size Queens530.6251781670.51594204
7Louisville Rainbow Roll440.51811610.5292398
8Cincinnati Dig Pigs350.3751761840.4888889
9Midwest Bossy Bitches260.251681950.46280992
10Pittsburgh Schweaty Balls170.1251501910.4398827
11Cleveland LEVA Hott Mess170.1251371980.40895522
12Cincinnati Dorothy's Friends080.01342000.4011976