Home
FINALIZED
PlaceTeamWinLossPctPts EarnedPts LostPE Pct
1Chicago Wieners Circle710.8751981470.57391304
2St. Louis XOXO710.8752011520.5694051
3USA See You Next Tuesday620.751911530.5552326
4St. Louis Plastics620.751971780.52533334
5Springfield Your Dad's Team530.6251931770.52162164
6Cincinnati We Showed Up530.6251871770.51373625
7Cincinnati Cunning Stunts530.6251831750.5111732
8Chicago MX440.51841890.49329758
9Milwaukee Moo Crew440.51791890.48641303
10Pittsburgh Steel City Pulse440.51651840.47277936
11Milwaukee Chofas350.3751821930.48533332
12Dayton Call of Booty350.3751761890.48219177
13Pittsburgh Wumbo350.3751741920.47540984
14San Juan Puerto Rico Sirenas350.3751681940.4640884
15Detroit Mitten Brothers260.251861960.486911
16Columbus The Wonder Twunks260.251761920.47826087
17Columbus Aqua Marine Queens260.251591930.45170453
18PR Cartoon Network170.1251712000.46091643